172  result(s) found
3m Sc-sc Mm Duplex Fibre Patch Lead Aqua
DP BUILDING SYSTEMS LTD
Part Number :
3-DX-SC-SC-3-AA
Stock :
£5.60(incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC/LC - 50/125Ám Om3 - 3m - Blue
INTELLINET/MANHATTAN
Part Number :
750066
Stock :
£6.22(incl. VAT)

Om4 Fiber Optic Cable 101 GB 50/125 Lszh-lc/lc- Multimode Duplex 3m
STARTECH.COM
Part Number :
450FBLCLC3
Stock :
£28.54(incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC/LC - 50/125Ám - Om4 - 1m - Purple
INTELLINET/MANHATTAN
Part Number :
750875
Stock :
£5.50(incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC/LC - 9/125Ám - Os2 - 2m - Yellow
INTELLINET/MANHATTAN
Part Number :
750004
Stock :
£7.05(incl. VAT)

Om4 Fiber Optic Cable 102 GB 50/125 Lszh-lc/lc- Multimode Duplex 5m
STARTECH.COM
Part Number :
450FBLCLC5
Stock :
£33.05(incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC/LC - 50/125Ám - Om3 - - 10m - Blue
INTELLINET/MANHATTAN
Part Number :
750097
Stock :
£11.65(incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Multimode Duplex Lc-male/ Lc-male 1m
STARTECH.COM
Part Number :
50FIBLCLC1
Stock :
£12.47(incl. VAT)

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 5m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU5M=
Stock :
£145.45(incl. VAT)

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 2m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU2M=
Stock :
£95.69(incl. VAT)

.