4CABLING PTY LTD
5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

Part Number:
LCLC-OM4-5M-AQUA

£19.18  (incl. VAT)

No options for this product
.