4CABLING PTY LTD
2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

Part Number:
LCLC-OM4-2M-AQUA

£12.90  (incl. VAT)

No options for this product
.