4CABLING PTY LTD
1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Overslee

Part Number:
LCLC-OM4-1M-AQUA

£10.76  (incl. VAT)

No options for this product
.