4CABLING PTY LTD
15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversle

15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversle

Part Number:
LCLC-OM4-15M-AQUA

£43.95  (incl. VAT)

No options for this product
.