4CABLING PTY LTD
10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversle

10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversle

Part Number:
LCLC-OM4-10M-AQUA

£29.66  (incl. VAT)

No options for this product
.